Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
4
6
Cross Country Team Mass in the Chapel 7:20 am
Bowling V – Ballard 3:30 pm
Bowling V – Ballard @ Ten Pin
Dec 6 @ 3:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Ballard – Ten Pin
Basketball Varsity – Bardstown 7:30 pm
Basketball Varsity – Bardstown @ Bardstown
Dec 6 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Basketball Varsity – Bardstown, @Bardstown
7
Bowling JV – Ballard 3:30 pm
Bowling JV – Ballard @ Ten Pin
Dec 7 @ 3:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Ballard – Ten Pin
Wrestling Varsity – Jeffersonville Duals 5:30 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Jeffersonville Duals @ Jeffersonville
Dec 7 @ 5:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Jeffersonville Duals, Jeffersonville
8
Bowling JV – DeSales 3:30 pm
Bowling JV – DeSales @ Ken Bowl
Dec 8 @ 3:30 pm – 11:59 pm
DeSales – Ken Bowl
9
Swimming Varsity – Bowling Green 5:00 pm
Swimming Varsity – Bowling Green @ Bowling Green
Dec 9 @ 5:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Swimming Varsity – Bowling Green, Bowling Green
Basketball Varsity – Seneca 7:30 pm
Basketball Varsity – Seneca @ THS
Dec 9 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Basketball Varsity – Seneca, @THS
IH – Dunbar @ Iceland 9:30 pm
IH – Dunbar @ Iceland
Dec 9 @ 9:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
10
Archery – Atherton Holiday Practice Tournament
Archery – Atherton Holiday Practice Tournament @ Atherton
Dec 10 all-day
Archery – Atherton Holiday Practice Tournament, @Atherton
Wrestling Varsity – Frankfort Duals 8:00 am
Wrestling Varsity – Frankfort Duals @ Franklin County
Dec 10 @ 8:00 am – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Frankfort Duals, Franklin County
Wrestling Varsity – Raider Rumble 8:00 am
Wrestling Varsity – Raider Rumble @ Ryle
Dec 10 @ 8:00 am – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Raider Rumble, Ryle
Swimming Varsity – Warren County Schools 1:00 pm
Swimming Varsity – Warren County Schools @ Warren County
Dec 10 @ 1:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Swimming Varsity – Warren County Schools, Warren County
Basketball Varsity – Fern Creek 7:30 pm
Basketball Varsity – Fern Creek @ Fern Creek
Dec 10 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Basketball Varsity – Fern Creek, @Fern Creek
11
12
13
Basketball Varsity – Manual 7:30 pm
Basketball Varsity – Manual @ Manual
Dec 13 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Basketball Varsity – Manual, @Manual
14
15
16
Wrestling Varsity – Evansville Harrison 10-Way 5:00 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Evansville Harrison 10-Way
Dec 16 @ 5:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Evansville Harrison 10-Way, Evansville, IN
Basketball Varsity vs Cooper @ Fairdale 7:30 pm
Basketball Varsity vs Cooper @ Fairdale @ Fairdale
Dec 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Basketball Varsity – King of the Bluegrass, @Fairdale
19
20
21
22
Wrestling Varsity – Gladiator Tournament 9:00 am
Wrestling Varsity – Gladiator Tournament @ Fern Creek
Dec 22 @ 9:00 am – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Gladiator Tournament, Fern Creek
23
Wrestling Varsity – Gladiator Tournament 9:00 am
Wrestling Varsity – Gladiator Tournament @ Fern Creek
Dec 23 @ 9:00 am – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Gladiator Tournament, Fern Creek
24
25
26
Basketball Varsity – Arby’s Classic
Basketball Varsity – Arby’s Classic
Dec 26 all-day
Basketball Varsity – Arby’s Classic , @Bristol, TN
27
28
29
Wrestling Varsity – Mater Dei Holiday Classic 10:00 am
Wrestling Varsity – Mater Dei Holiday Classic
Dec 29 @ 10:00 am – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Mater Dei Holiday Classic, Evansville, IN
30
Wrestling Varsity – Mater Dei Holiday Classic 8:30 am
Wrestling Varsity – Mater Dei Holiday Classic
Dec 30 @ 8:30 am – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Mater Dei Holiday Classic, Evansville, IN
Swimming Varsity – Fishers Indiana 11:00 am
Swimming Varsity – Fishers Indiana @ Fishers
Dec 30 @ 11:00 am – 11:59 pm
Swimming Varsity – Fishers Indiana, Fishers
31

Pin It on Pinterest