Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Wrestling Varsity – St. Xavier 6:30 pm
Wrestling Varsity – St. Xavier @ St. X
Feb 1 @ 6:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – St. Xavier, St. X
3
Archery – Bullitt Cetnral
Archery – Bullitt Cetnral @ Bullitt Central
Feb 3 all-day
Archery – Bullitt Cetnral, @Bullitt Central
Archery – St. Athanasius
Archery – St. Athanasius @ St. Athanasius
Feb 3 all-day
Archery – St. Athanasius, @St. Athanasius
JV Wrestling vs Mustang Classic, @North Oldham
JV Wrestling vs Mustang Classic, @North Oldham @ North Oldham
Feb 3 all-day
JV Wrestling vs Mustang Classic
Baseball Team Mass in Chapel 7:20 am
Baseball Team Mass in Chapel
Feb 3 @ 7:20 am – 8:20 am
 
Ice Hockey – Oldham County 6:30 pm
Ice Hockey – Oldham County
Feb 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Basketball Varsity – Atherton 7:30 pm
Basketball Varsity – Atherton @ THS
Feb 3 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Basketball Varsity – Atherton, @THS
4
Wrestling Varsity – Mustang Classic 10:00 am
Wrestling Varsity – Mustang Classic @ North Oldham
Feb 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Mustang Classic, North Oldham
Swimming Varsity – Male Bulldog Sprint 2:00 pm
Swimming Varsity – Male Bulldog Sprint @ U of L
Feb 4 @ 2:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Swimming Varsity – Male Bulldog Sprint, U of L
5
8
Swimming Varsity – Region 5 Diving Prelims & Finals 5:30 pm
Swimming Varsity – Region 5 Diving Prelims & Finals @ U of L
Feb 8 @ 5:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Swimming Varsity – Region 5 Diving Prelims & Finals, U of L
9
Powerlifting Team Mass in Chapel 7:20 am
Powerlifting Team Mass in Chapel
Feb 9 @ 7:20 am – 8:20 am
 
Swimming Varsity – Region 5 Swimming Prelims 9:30 am
Swimming Varsity – Region 5 Swimming Prelims @ U of L
Feb 9 @ 9:30 am – 11:59 pm
Swimming Varsity – Region 5 Swimming Prelims, U of L
Swimming Varsity – Region 5 Swimming Finals 5:00 pm
Swimming Varsity – Region 5 Swimming Finals @ U of L
Feb 9 @ 5:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Swimming Varsity – Region 5 Swimming Finals, U of L
10
11
Archery – St. Andrew Regional Warm Up
Archery – St. Andrew Regional Warm Up @ St. Andrew
Feb 11 all-day
Archery – St. Andrew Regional Warm Up, @St. Andrew
Wrestling Varsity – Region 6 Tournament 9:00 am
Wrestling Varsity – Region 6 Tournament @ Eastern
Feb 11 @ 9:00 am – 11:59 pm
Wrestling Varsity – Region 6 Tournament, Eastern
Track – Ohio State Indoor Meet, Ohio State University 10:00 am
Track – Ohio State Indoor Meet, Ohio State University @ UK Nutter Fieldhouse
Feb 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:59 pm
Track – Ohio State Indoor Meet @ Ohio State University
Ice Hockey – Owensboro – Away 4:15 pm
Ice Hockey – Owensboro – Away
Feb 11 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
12
13
14
Basketball Team Mass in Chapel 7:20 am
Basketball Team Mass in Chapel
Feb 14 @ 7:20 am – 8:20 am
 
Basketball Varsity – DeSales 7:30 pm
Basketball Varsity – DeSales @ DeSales
Feb 14 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Basketball Varsity – DeSales, @DeSales
15
16
Archery – NASP – Region 6
Archery – NASP – Region 6 @ Atherton
Feb 16 all-day
Archery – NASP – Region 6, @Atherton
Track Team Mass in Chapel 7:20 am
Track Team Mass in Chapel
Feb 16 @ 7:20 am – 8:20 am
 
17
Golf/Archery Team Mass in Chapel 7:20 am
Golf/Archery Team Mass in Chapel
Feb 17 @ 7:20 am – 8:20 am
 
Basketball Varsity – Central 7:30 pm
Basketball Varsity – Central @ Central
Feb 17 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Basketball Varsity – Central, @Central
18
Track – UK High School Invitational, UK Nutter Fieldhouse 11:00 am
Track – UK High School Invitational, UK Nutter Fieldhouse @ CAL
Feb 18 @ 11:00 am – 11:59 pm
Track – UK High School Invitational @ UK Nutter Fieldhouse
19
22
23
Swimming Varsity – KHSAA State Meet Diving Prelims
Swimming Varsity – KHSAA State Meet Diving Prelims @ U of L
Feb 23 all-day
Swimming Varsity – KHSAA State Meet Diving Prelims, U of L
24
Archery – St. Bernard
Archery – St. Bernard @ St. Bernard
Feb 24 all-day
Archery – St. Bernard, @St. Bernard
Swimming Varsity – KHSAA State Meet Swimming Prelims
Swimming Varsity – KHSAA State Meet Swimming Prelims @ U of L
Feb 24 all-day
Swimming Varsity – KHSAA State Meet Swimming Prelims, U of L
Football Team Mass in Chapel 7:20 am
Football Team Mass in Chapel
Feb 24 @ 7:20 am – 8:20 am
 
Ice Hockey – St. X 6:30 pm
Ice Hockey – St. X
Feb 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
25
Swimming Varsity – KHSAA State Meet Finals
Swimming Varsity – KHSAA State Meet Finals @ U of L
Feb 25 all-day
Swimming Varsity – KHSAA State Meet Finals, U of L
26

Pin It on Pinterest