12 Sun 13 Mon 14 Tue 15 Wed 16 Thu 17 Fri 18 Sat
All-day
White Day
White Day
Mar 13 all-day
 
Green Day
Green Day
Mar 14 all-day
 
White Day
White Day
Mar 15 all-day
 
Green Day
Green Day
Mar 16 all-day
 
Mass with the Archbishop (Assembly B Schedule)
White Day
White Day
Mar 17 all-day
 
Archery – Bullitt Central @ Bullitt Central
Archery – Bullitt Central @ Bullitt Central
Mar 18 all-day
Archery – Bullitt Central, @Bullitt Central
Rugby – Shamrock Rugby Bash, THS @ THS
Rugby – Shamrock Rugby Bash, THS @ THS
Mar 18 all-day
Rugby – Shamrock Rugby Bash @ THS
Tennis -Ky Duals, Top Gun Academy/ St. X @ Top Gun Academy/ St. X
Tennis -Ky Duals, Top Gun Academy/ St. X @ Top Gun Academy/ St. X
Mar 18 all-day
Tennis -Ky Duals, @Top Gun Academy/ St. X
White Day
White Day
Mar 18 all-day
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:00 pm The King & I
The King & I
Mar 12 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
3:00 pm Lacrosse Varsity – Culver Academy Prep, Culver @ Culver
Lacrosse Varsity – Culver Academy Prep, Culver @ Culver
Mar 12 @ 3:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Lacrosse Varsity – Culver Academy Prep @ Culver
7:20 am Volleyball Team Mass in Chapel
Volleyball Team Mass in Chapel
Mar 13 @ 7:20 am – 8:20 am
 
5:30 pm Baseball JV – Manual @ Manual
Baseball JV – Manual @ Manual
Mar 13 @ 5:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball JV – Manual, @ Manual
6:00 pm Baseball Varsity – Collins @ Collins
Baseball Varsity – Collins @ Collins
Mar 13 @ 6:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball Varsity – Collins, @ Collins
7:45 pm Baseball Freshman – Manual @ Manual
Baseball Freshman – Manual @ Manual
Mar 13 @ 7:45 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball Freshman – Manual, @ Manual
7:20 am Basketball Team Mass in Chapel
Basketball Team Mass in Chapel
Mar 14 @ 7:20 am – 8:20 am
 
5:30 pm Baseball JV – Collins @ Collins
Baseball JV – Collins @ Collins
Mar 14 @ 5:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball JV – Collins, @ Collins
6:30 pm Lacrosse Varsity – CAL, THS @ THS
Lacrosse Varsity – CAL, THS @ THS
Mar 14 @ 6:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Lacrosse Varsity – CAL @ THS
5:00 pm Baseball Freshman – Fern Creek @ Thurman Hutchins
Baseball Freshman – Fern Creek @ Thurman Hutchins
Mar 15 @ 5:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball Freshman – Fern Creek , @ Thurman Hutchins
7:00 pm The King & I
The King & I
Mar 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:15 pm Baseball Varsity – Fern Creek @ Thurman Hutchins
Baseball Varsity – Fern Creek @ Thurman Hutchins
Mar 15 @ 7:15 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball Varsity – Fern Creek, @ Thurman Hutchins
7:20 am Track Team Mass in Chapel
Track Team Mass in Chapel
Mar 16 @ 7:20 am – 8:20 am
 
8:00 am Shamrock Moms Prayer Group @ Trinity High School Chapel
Shamrock Moms Prayer Group @ Trinity High School Chapel
Mar 16 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
 
5:00 pm Baseball Freshman – Male @ Male
Baseball Freshman – Male @ Male
Mar 16 @ 5:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball Freshman – Male, @ Male
5:30 pm Baseball Varsity – Oldham County @ Thurman Hutchins
Baseball Varsity – Oldham County @ Thurman Hutchins
Mar 16 @ 5:30 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball Varsity – Oldham County, @ Thurman Hutchins
7:00 pm The King & I
The King & I
Mar 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:15 pm Baseball JV – Male @ Male
Baseball JV – Male @ Male
Mar 16 @ 7:15 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball JV – Male, @ Male
9:00 am Baseball Varsity – St. Xavier @ St. Xavier
Baseball Varsity – St. Xavier @ St. Xavier
Mar 18 @ 9:00 am – 11:59 pm
Baseball Varsity – St. Xavier, @ St. Xavier
9:00 am Track – Harry Greschel Invite, CAL @ Manual High School
Track – Harry Greschel Invite, CAL @ Manual High School
Mar 18 @ 9:00 am – 11:59 pm
Track – Harry Greschel Invite @ CAL
11:30 am Baseball Varsity – PA – Trinity @ St. Xavier
Baseball Varsity – PA – Trinity @ St. Xavier
Mar 18 @ 11:30 am – 11:59 pm
Baseball Varsity – PA – Trinity, @ St. Xavier
12:00 pm Baseball Freshman – St. X @ Thurman Hutchins
Baseball Freshman – St. X @ Thurman Hutchins
Mar 18 @ 12:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball Freshman – St. X, @ Thurman Hutchins
2:00 pm Baseball Freshman – St. X @ Thurman Hutchins
Baseball Freshman – St. X @ Thurman Hutchins
Mar 18 @ 2:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Baseball Freshman – St. X, @ Thurman Hutchins
6:00 pm Lacrosse JV – Zionsville, Zionsville @ Zionsville
Lacrosse JV – Zionsville, Zionsville @ Zionsville
Mar 18 @ 6:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Lacrosse JV – Zionsville @ Zionsville
7:00 pm The King & I
The King & I
Mar 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
8:00 pm Lacrosse Varsity – Zionsville, Zionsville @ Zionsville
Lacrosse Varsity – Zionsville, Zionsville @ Zionsville
Mar 18 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
Lacrosse Varsity – Zionsville @ Zionsville

Pin It on Pinterest